| A.T. Still University-Kirksville College of Osteopathic Medicine/Northeast Regional Medical Center ProgramKirksville | Missouri | 4 | 0% | 33.6% | J-1 |
| Abington Memorial Hospital ProgramJenkintown | Pennsylvania | 8 | 0% | 18% | J-1 |
| Abrazo Health Network ProgramPhoenix | Arizona | 7 | 29% | 20.5% | None |
| AccessHealth ProgramBeckley | West Virginia | 4 | 17% | | None |
| Adena Regional Medical Center ProgramChillicothe | Ohio | 5 | 13% | 31% | None |
| AdventHealth Florida (East Orlando) ProgramOrlando | Florida | 8 | 0% | 17.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| AdventHealth Florida (Ocala) ProgramOcala | Florida | 8 | 100% | 5.3% | J-1 and H-1B |
| AdventHealth Florida (Sebring) ProgramSebring | Florida | 8 | 68% | 8.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| AdventHealth Florida (Wesley Chapel) ProgramWesley Chapel | Florida | 8 | 50% | 12.2% | J-1 and H-1B |
| AdventHealth Florida (Winter Park) ProgramWinter Park | Florida | 12 | 48% | 8.1% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Adventist Health Central California Network (Hanford) ProgramHanford | California | 6 | 92% | 15.9% | None |
| Adventist Health Central California Network (Sonora) ProgramSonora | California | 4 | 58% | 15.4% | None |
| Adventist Health Central California Network (Tulare) ProgramTulare | California | 10 | 92% | 22.6% | None |
| Adventist Health Glendale ProgramGlendale | California | 8 | 9% | 26.7% | None |
| Adventist Health Ukiah Valley ProgramUkiah | California | 6 | 6% | 32.5% | None |
| Adventist Health White Memorial ProgramLos Angeles | California | 8 | 0% | 28.3% | None |
| Adventist Hinsdale Hospital ProgramHinsdale | Illinois | 9 | 0% | | None |
| Adventist LaGrange Memorial Hospital ProgramLa Grange | Illinois | 7 | 25% | 25.1% | None |
| Advocate Health Care/Advocate Christ Medical Center ProgramOak Lawn | Illinois | 7 | 19% | 32% | None |
| Advocate Health Care/Advocate Illinois Masonic Medical Center ProgramChicago | Illinois | 8 | 0% | 20.3% | None |
| Advocate Health Care/Advocate Lutheran General Hospital ProgramPark Ridge | Illinois | 9 | 0% | 30.9% | None |
| Affinia Healthcare ProgramSaint Louis | Missouri | 4 | | 8.8% | None |
| Aiken Regional Medical Centers ProgramAiken | South Carolina | 8 | 100% | 27.7% | None |
| Albany Med Health System ProgramAlbany | New York | 6 | 18% | 17.6% | J-1 |
| Albany Med Health System/Saratoga Hospital ProgramSaratoga Springs | New York | 6 | 72% | 7% | J-1 |
| Allegheny Health Network Medical Education Consortium/Forbes Hospital ProgramMonroeville | Pennsylvania | 8 | 0% | 22.7% | J-1 |
| Allegheny Health Network Medical Education Consortium/Saint Vincent Hospital ProgramErie | Pennsylvania | 6 | 59% | 10.2% | J-1 |
| Allina Health ProgramSt Paul | Minnesota | 7 | 10% | 46.4% | None |
| AltaMed Health Services ProgramSouth Gate | California | 6 | 34% | 20.9% | None |
| Altru Health System (Grand Forks) ProgramGrand Forks | North Dakota | 8 | 50% | 16.7% | J-1 |
| AnMed ProgramAnderson | South Carolina | 12 | 3% | 50% | None |
| Arizona AHEC Primary Care Consortium ProgramCasa grande | Arizona | | 0% | | |
| Arkansas College of Osteopathic Medicine/Mercy ProgramFort Smith | Arkansas | 10 | 77% | 10.3% | J-1 |
| Arnot Ogden Medical Center ProgramElmira | New York | 8 | 83% | 16% | J-1 |
| Arrowhead Regional Medical Center ProgramColton | California | 16 | 51% | 43.2% | None |
| Ascension Illinois/Saint Joseph (Chicago) ProgramChicago | Illinois | 6 | 0% | 17.1% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Ascension St. Vincent Hospital (Indianapolis) ProgramIndianapolis | Indiana | 8 | 17% | 32.2% | J-1 |
| Ascension St. Vincent Hospital (Milwaukee) ProgramMilwaukee | Wisconsin | 6 | 54% | 10.6% | J-1 |
| Atlantic Health ProgramMorristown | New Jersey | 7 | 24% | 21.6% | None |
| Atlantic Health ProgramSummit | New Jersey | 7 | 0% | 17.9% | None |
| AtlantiCare Regional Medical Center ProgramAtlantic City | New Jersey | 4 | 42% | 14.5% | None |
| Atrium Health Cabarrus ProgramConcord | North Carolina | 9 | 12% | 27.7% | None |
| Atrium Health Floyd Medical Center ProgramRome | Georgia | 9 | 15% | 35.8% | None |
| Atrium Health Navicent The Medical Center/Mercer University School of Medicine ProgramMacon | Georgia | 6 | 57% | 21% | J-1 |
| Aultman Hospital/NEOMED ProgramCanton | Ohio | 7 | 95% | 6.9% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Aurora Health Care (Elkhorn) ProgramElkhorn | Wisconsin | 4 | 62% | 19.1% | None |
| Aurora Health Care (Milwaukee) ProgramMilwaukee | Wisconsin | 12 | 11% | 54.3% | None |
| Baptist Health - Deaconess Madisonville ProgramMadisonville | Kentucky | 6 | 72% | 31.7% | None |
| Baptist Health - UAMS ProgramNorth Little Rock | Arkansas | 12 | 39% | 17.5% | None |
| Baptist Memorial Medical Education (Memphis) ProgramMemphis | Tennessee | 6 | 84% | 11.6% | J-1 |
| Baptist Memorial Medical Education (Southaven) ProgramSouthaven | Mississippi | 8 | 80% | 10.2% | J-1 |
| Baptist Outreach Services (Montgomery) ProgramMontgomery | Alabama | 8 | 84% | 4.7% | J-1 |
| Baton Rouge General Medical Center ProgramBaton Rouge | Louisiana | 8 | 65% | 14.6% | J-1 |
| BAYCARE HEALTH SYSTEM (ST. JOSEPH'S HOSPITAL-SOUTH/TAMPA FAMILY HEALTH CENTERS) PROGRAM - Family Medicine, Riverview, FLRiverview | Florida | 10 | 83% | 22.2% | None |
| Bayhealth Medical Center ProgramDover | Delaware | 8 | 52% | 15.4% | J-1 |
| Baylor College of Medicine (St. Luke’s Health-East Texas) ProgramLufkin | Texas | 2 | | 9.6% | J-1 |
| Baylor College of Medicine ProgramHouston | Texas | 8 | 4% | | J-1 |
| Baylor Scott & White Medical Center - Baylor College of Medicine (Temple) ProgramTemple | Texas | 6 | 20% | 17.3% | None |
| Baylor Scott and White Medical Center - Round Rock ProgramRound Rock | Texas | 6 | 22% | 21.9% | None |
| Baylor University Medical Center ProgramDallas | Texas | 5 | 0% | 10.8% | J-1 |
| Baylor University Medical Center/Baylor Scott & White Medical Center (Waxahachie) ProgramWaxahachie | Texas | 4 | 25% | 14% | None |
| Baystate Franklin Medical Center Programgreenfield | Massachusetts | 6 | 23% | 19.4% | J-1 |
| Beebe Healthcare ProgramLewes | Delaware | 6 | 50% | 27.4% | J-1 |
| Bella Vista Hospital ProgramMayaguez | Puerto Rico | | 61% | 13.8% | None |
| Bon Secours Richmond Health System (Blackstone Rural) ProgramBlackstone | Virginia | 2 | | | J-1 |
| Borinquen Health Care Center, Inc ProgramMiami | Florida | 4 | 83% | 11.5% | None |
| Boston University Medical Center ProgramBoston | Massachusetts | 12 | 0% | 34.2% | J-1 |
| Broadlawns Medical Center ProgramDes Moines | Iowa | 9 | 0% | 27.3% | J-1 |
| BronxCare Health System ProgramBronx | New York | | 89% | | J-1 |
| Brooklyn Hospital Center ProgramBrooklyn | New York | 7 | 100% | 7% | J-1 |
| Broward Health ProgramFt. Lauderdale | Florida | 7 | 47% | 21.8% | None |
| Butler Memorial Hospital ProgramButler | Pennsylvania | 4 | 62.5% | 4.1% | J-1 |
| Cahaba Medical Care/University of Alabama Medical Center ProgramCentreville | Alabama | 20 | 24% | 29.2% | None |
| Campbell University (Conway) ProgramConway | South Carolina | 9 | 32% | 39.6% | None |
| Campbell University/Harnett Health ProgramDunn | North Carolina | 4 | 27% | 12.8% | J-1 |
| Campbell University/Sampson Regional Medical Center ProgramClinton | North Carolina | 4 | 8% | 29.6% | None |
| Capital Health Regional Medical Center ProgramPennington | New Jersey | 5 | 39% | 22.5% | None |
| Carilion Clinic-Virginia Tech Carilion School of Medicine ProgramRoanoke | Virginia | 10 | 3% | | J-1 |
| Carolinas Medical Center ProgramCharlotte | North Carolina | 12 | 6% | 31% | None |
| Catholic Health/Good Samaritan University Hospital ProgramWest Islip | New York | 6 | 34% | 11% | J-1 |
| Catholic Health/St Joseph Hospital ProgramBethpage | New York | 8 | 100% | 9.3% | J-1 |
| CCI Health Services ProgramGreenbelt | Maryland | 4 | | 13.7% | None |
| Center for Family Medicine (Pierre) ProgramSioux Falls | South Dakota | 2 | | 24.6% | None |
| Center for Family Medicine (Sioux Falls) ProgramSioux Falls | South Dakota | 9 | 14% | 31.9% | None |
| Centra Health ProgramLynchburg | Virginia | 9 | 62% | 27.7% | None |
| Central Iowa Health System (Iowa Lutheran Hospital) ProgramDes Moines | Iowa | 9 | 25% | 23.3% | J-1 |
| Central Maine Medical Center ProgramLewiston | Maine | 7 | 45% | 23% | J-1 |
| Central Michigan University College of Medicine/CMU Medical Education Partners ProgramSaginaw | Michigan | 9 | 66% | 8.6% | J-1 |
| Central Neighborhood Health Foundation Central Avenue South Los Angeles Clinic ProgramLos Angeles | California | 4 | 62.5% | | J-1 |
| Centro Medico Menonita Cayey ProgramCayey | Puerto Rico | 6 | 0% | 17.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Charles R Drew University of Medicine and Science, College of Medicine ProgramLos Angeles | California | 8 | 59% | 21.6% | None |
| Charleston Area Medical Center/CAMC Institute for Academic Medicine ProgramCharleston | West Virginia | 3 | 48% | 7.8% | J-1 |
| Charleston Area Medical Center/Greenbrier Valley Medical Center ProgramRonceverte | West Virginia | 4 | 58% | 7% | None |
| Cheshire Medical Center/Dartmouth Health ProgramKeene | New Hampshire | 6 | 25% | 16.1% | J-1 |
| Christ Community Health Services ProgramMemphis | Tennessee | | 0% | | None |
| Christ Hospital/University of Cincinnati College of Medicine ProgramCincinnati | Ohio | 7 | 10% | 26% | J-1 |
| Christiana Care Health Services ProgramWilmington | Delaware | 9 | 0% | 37.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| CHRISTUS Health/Texas A&M University School of Medicine (Corpus Christi) ProgramCorpus Christi | Texas | 12 | 26% | 43.9% | None |
| CHRISTUS Health/Texas A&M University School of Medicine (San Antonio) ProgramSan Antonio | Texas | 10 | 3% | 33.9% | None |
| Clarion Hospital ProgramClarion | Pennsylvania | 4 | 82% | | None |
| Cleveland Clinic Foundation ProgramLakewood | Ohio | 5 | 4% | 25.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Cleveland Clinic Foundation/Akron General ProgramAkron | Ohio | 4 | 0% | 20% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Clinica Sierra Vista - Bakersfield ProgramBakersfield | California | 10 | 96% | | J-1 |
| Colquitt Regional Medical Center ProgramMoultrie | Georgia | 4 | 58% | 15.4% | None |
| CommonSpirit Mountain Region (Alamosa) ProgramPueblo | Colorado | 3 | 11.1% | 32.4% | None |
| CommonSpirit Mountain Region/St Anthony Hospital North ProgramWestminster | Colorado | 10 | 3% | | None |
| CommonSpirit Mountain Region/St Mary-Corwin Hospital ProgramPueblo | Colorado | 6 | 17% | 48.3% | J-1 |
| Community Health Care ProgramTacoma | Washington | 6 | 9% | 41.1% | None |
| Community Health Centers, Inc ProgramWest Valley City | Utah | 4 | 0% | 18.8% | None |
| Community Health Network ProgramIndianapolis | Indiana | 9 | 7% | 33.6% | None |
| Community Health Network, Inc. ProgramGreenwood | Indiana | 4 | 0% | 38.3% | None |
| Community Health of Central Washington ProgramYakima | Washington | 11 | 69% | 25.6% | None |
| Community Health of South Florida, Inc. (CHI) ProgramMiami | Florida | 5 | 87% | 6.6% | None |
| Community Healthcare Network ProgramLong Island City | New York | 6 | 92% | | J-1 |
| Community Memorial Health System ProgramVentura | California | 8 | 0% | 24.7% | None |
| Concord Hospital/New Hampshire-Dartmouth Family Medicine ProgramConcord | New Hampshire | 8 | 56% | 21.2% | J-1 |
| Cone Health ProgramGreensboro | North Carolina | 8 | 4% | 30% | None |
| Conemaugh Memorial Medical Center ProgramJohnstown | Pennsylvania | 6 | 101% | 3.2% | J-1 |
| Conroe Medical Education Foundation ProgramConroe | Texas | 12 | 3% | 34.1% | None |
| Contra Costa Regional Medical Center ProgramMartinez | California | 13 | 11% | 29.7% | None |
| Conway Regional Health System Dardanelle ProgramDardanelle | Arkansas | 2 | 100% | 33.2% | None |
| Conway Regional Health System ProgramConway | Arkansas | 4 | 31% | 44.4% | None |
| Cook County Health and Hospitals System ProgramChicago | Illinois | 13 | 52% | 15.4% | None |
| Cooper Medical School of Rowan University/Cooper University Hospital ProgramCamden | New Jersey | 10 | 16% | 16.7% | J-1 |
| Corewell Health – Grand Rapids/Michigan State University ProgramGrand Rapids | Michigan | 6 | 33% | 5.7% | J-1 |
| Corewell Health (Farmington Hills) ProgramFarmington Hills | Michigan | 5 | 0% | 22.5% | J-1 |
| Corewell Health (Wayne) ProgramWayne | Michigan | 10 | 3% | 28.8% | J-1 |
| Corewell Health Beaumont (Gross Point) ProgramGrosse Pointe | Michigan | 8 | 25% | 13.4% | J-1 |
| Corewell Health Beaumont (Troy) ProgramSterling Heights | Michigan | 8 | 4% | 21.2% | J-1 |
| Corewell Health Lakeland ProgramSaint Joseph | Michigan | 6 | 13% | 27.2% | None |
| Cornerstone Care Teaching Health Center ProgramMount Morris | Pennsylvania | 4 | 84% | 6% | None |
| CoxHealth (Branson) ProgramBranson | Missouri | 4 | 0% | 13.1% | None |
| CoxHealth (Springfield) ProgramSpringfield | Missouri | 10 | 0% | 43.4% | None |
| Creighton University East Valley Arizona ProgramGilbert | Arizona | 8 | 0% | 29.9% | None |
| Creighton University School of Medicine (Omaha) ProgramOmaha | Nebraska | 9 | 92% | 9.4% | J-1 |
| Creighton University School of Medicine-Phoenix ProgramPhoenix | Arizona | 9 | 4% | 19.3% | J-1 |
| Darnall Army Medical Center ProgramFort Hood | Texas | | 0% | | None |
| David Grant Medical Center ProgramTravis AFB | California | | 0% | | None |
| Deaconess Hospital ProgramEvansville | Indiana | 8 | 13% | 41.6% | None |
| Delaware Valley Community Health, Inc. ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 4 | 0% | 16.7% | J-1 |
| Denver Community Health Services, Inc. ProgramDenver | Colorado | 4 | 0% | 19.4% | None |
| DePaul Community Health Centers - New Orleans ProgramNew Orleans | Louisiana | 4 | 0% | 11.2% | None |
| Desert Regional Medical Center ProgramPalm Springs | California | 8 | 56% | 21.8% | None |
| DeTar Healthcare System ProgramVictoria | Texas | 8 | 76% | 17.7% | None |
| Detroit Medical Center (Sinai Grace)/Michigan State University ProgramDetroit | Michigan | 4 | 78% | 3.9% | J-1 |
| Detroit Wayne County Health Authority (Authority Health) GME Consortium ProgramDetroit | Michigan | 6 | 72% | 8.4% | None |
| Dignity Health Methodist Hospital of Sacramento ProgramSacramento | California | 8 | 4% | 36.3% | None |
| Dignity Health Methodist Hospital of Sacramento/Sierra Nevada Memorial Hospital ProgramGrass Valley | California | 2 | 0% | 25.2% | None |
| Dignity Health Northridge Hospital Medical Center ProgramNorthridge | California | 8 | 4% | 40.2% | None |
| Doctors Hospital at Renaissance, Ltd. ProgramMcAllen | Texas | 4 | 100% | 5.7% | J-1 |
| Doylestown Hospital ProgramDoylestown | Pennsylvania | 8 | 88% | 16.3% | None |
| Dr Ramon E Betances Hospital-Mayaguez Medical Center ProgramMayaguez | Puerto Rico | | 83% | | None |
| Duke University Hospital ProgramDurham | North Carolina | 6 | 0% | | None |
| Duke University Hospital Rural ProgramOxford | North Carolina | 4 | | | None |
| Dwight David Eisenhower Army Medical Center Program | Georgia | | 0% | | None |
| East Central Mississippi Health Network, Inc. ProgramMeridian | Mississippi | 6 | 78% | 27.3% | None |
| East Jefferson General Hospital ProgramMetairie | Louisiana | 6 | 44% | 41% | None |
| East Liverpool City Hospital ProgramEast Liverpool | Ohio | 4 | 84% | 5.1% | J-1 |
| East Tennessee State University/Quillen College of Medicine (Bristol) ProgramBristol | Tennessee | 8 | 0% | 41.2% | J-1 |
| East Tennessee State University/Quillen College of Medicine (Kingsport) ProgramKingsport | Tennessee | 6 | 11% | 46.4% | J-1 |
| East Tennessee State University/Quillen College of Medicine ProgramJohnson City | Tennessee | 5 | 17% | 40.1% | J-1 |
| Eastern Maine Medical Center ProgramBangor | Maine | 9 | 34% | 17.2% | J-1 |
| ECU Health Medical Center ProgramGreenville | North Carolina | 9 | | 20.2% | |
| ECU Health Medical Center/East Carolina University ProgramGreenville | North Carolina | 12 | 12% | 23.6% | |
| Eisenhower Medical Center ProgramRancho Mirage | California | 12 | 47% | 31.3% | None |
| El Rio Health ProgramTucson | Arizona | 4 | 12.5% | 20.6% | None |
| El Rio Health/Elk Ridge Community Health ProgramFlagstaff | Arizona | 4 | 0% | 29.9% | None |
| Ellis Hospital of Schenectady ProgramSchenectady | New York | 10 | 69% | 7.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Emanate Health ProgramWest Covina | California | 8 | 30% | 16.5% | None |
| Emory University School of Medicine ProgramDunwoody | Georgia | 10 | 10% | 14.7% | J-1 |
| Emory Warner Robins Program | | 7 | 88% | 34.2% | J-1 |
| Evara Health ProgramClearwater | Florida | 6 | 21% | 24.7% | None |
| Fairfield Medical Center ProgramLancaster | Ohio | 5 | 27% | 21.1% | None |
| Family Health Centers of San Diego ProgramSan Diego | California | 7 | 5% | 20.1% | None |
| Firelands Regional Medical Center ProgramSandusky | Ohio | 4 | 8% | 40.7% | None |
| Florida International University / Baptist Health ProgramMiami | Florida | 4 | 8% | 12% | J-1 |
| Florida State University College of Medicine ProgramJacksonville | Florida | 12 | 0% | 33% | None |
| Florida State University College of Medicine/Ascension Sacred Heart Hospital ProgramMiramar Beach | Florida | 6 | 50% | 23.3% | None |
| Florida State University College of Medicine/Lee Memorial Hospital ProgramFt Myers | Florida | 11 | 28% | 19.9% | J-1 |
| Florida State University College of Medicine/Tallahassee Memorial Hospital ProgramTallahassee | Florida | 11 | 56% | 14.6% | J-1 |
| Florida State University College of Medicine/Winter Haven Hospital ProgramWinter Haven | Florida | 8 | 46% | 21.3% | None |
| Forrest General Hospital ProgramHattiesburg | Mississippi | 8 | 29% | 24.9% | None |
| Fort Wayne Medical Education ProgramFort Wayne | Indiana | 8 | 21% | 42.3% | None |
| Franciscan Health Indianapolis ProgramIndianapolis | Indiana | 9 | 0% | 25.2% | J-1 |
| Franklin Primary Health Center ProgramMobile | Alabama | 4 | 0% | 0.3% | J-1 |
| Full Circle Health/Family Medicine Residency of Idaho (Boise) ProgramBoise | Idaho | 12 | 3% | 50.5% | None |
| Full Circle Health/Family Medicine Residency of Idaho (Caldwell) ProgramCaldwell | Idaho | 4 | 0% | 43.3% | None |
| Full Circle Health/Family Medicine Residency of Idaho (Magic Valley) ProgramJerome | Idaho | 2 | 33.3% | 21.5% | None |
| Full Circle Health/Family Medicine Residency of Idaho (Nampa) ProgramNampa | Idaho | 6 | 22% | 28.3% | J-1 |
| Garnet Health Medical Center ProgramMiddletown | New York | 4 | 8% | 13.2% | None |
| Geisinger Health System (Lewistown) ProgramLewistown | Pennsylvania | 5 | 71% | 4.8% | J-1 |
| Geisinger Health System (Wilkes-Barre) ProgramWilkes Barre | Pennsylvania | 6 | 35% | 15.8% | J-1 |
| Genesis Health System (Quad Cities) ProgramDavenport | Iowa | 6 | 13% | | None |
| Good Samaritan Hospital ProgramArvin | California | | 0% | | None |
| Gracelight Community Health ProgramLos Angeles | California | 4 | | 21% | None |
| Greater Lawrence Family Health Center ProgramLawrence | Massachusetts | 12 | 2% | 48.9% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Gundersen Lutheran Medical Foundation ProgramLa Crosse | Wisconsin | 6 | 0% | 37.9% | J-1 |
| Hackensack Meridian Health/JFK University Medical Center ProgramEdison | New Jersey | 8 | 75% | 11% | J-1 |
| Hackensack Meridian Health/Mountainside Medical Center ProgramVerona | New Jersey | 7 | 57% | 27.7% | None |
| Hackensack Meridian Health/Ocean University Medical Center ProgramBrick | New Jersey | 8 | 71% | 19.5% | J-1 |
| Hackensack Meridian Health/Palisades Medical Center ProgramNorth Bergen | New Jersey | 4 | 82% | 10.5% | None |
| Halifax Medical Center ProgramDaytona Beach | Florida | 8 | 0% | | None |
| Hamilton Medical Center ProgramDalton | Georgia | 6 | 89% | 6% | J-1 |
| Hawaii Health Systems Corporation - Hilo Benioff Medical Center ProgramHilo | Hawaii | 6 | 24% | 29.2% | J-1 |
| HCA Florida Healthcare/St. Lucie Hospital ProgramSt. Lucie | Florida | 6 | 47% | 20.3% | None |
| HCA Florida Healthcare/USF Morsani College of Medicine GME - Tampa North/Oak Hill Hospital ProgramBrooksville | Florida | 8 | 50% | 19.7% | J-1 |
| HCA Florida Healthcare/USF Morsani College of Medicine GME - Tampa South/St Petersburg Hospital ProgramSt Petersburg | Florida | 4 | 53% | 20.7% | None |
| HCA Florida Orange Park Hospital ProgramOrange Park | Florida | 6 | 55% | 9.3% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare Kansas City/Lee's Summit Medical Center ProgramLee’s Summit | Missouri | 6 | 50% | 12.6% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare Kansas City/Research Medical Center ProgramKansas City | Missouri | 8 | 8% | 25.3% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare LewisGale Hospital-Montgomery/VCOM ProgramBlacksburg | Virginia | 6 | 20% | 30.7% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare LewisGale Medical Center ProgramRoanoke | Virginia | 6 | 39.4% | 22.1% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare Riverside ProgramRiverside | California | 6 | 38% | 26.8% | J-1 and H-1B |
| HCA Healthcare Sunrise Health GME/Southern Hills ProgramLas Vegas | Nevada | 8 | 20% | 24% | None |
| HCA Healthcare/Eastern Idaho Regional Medical Center ProgramIdaho Falls | Idaho | 6 | | 39.1% | None |
| HCA Healthcare/Mercer University School of Medicine ProgramSavannah | Georgia | 3 | 86.7% | 17.5% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare/Mercer University School of Medicine ProgramAugusta | Georgia | 4 | | | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare/Mercer University School of Medicine/Grand Strand Medical Center ProgramMyrtle Beach | South Carolina | 5 | 86% | 11.3% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare/Mercer University School of Medicine/Memorial Health University Medical Center ProgramSavannah | Georgia | 5 | 6% | 16.8% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare/Mercer University School of Medicine/Summerville ProgramSummerville | South Carolina | 6 | 83% | 9.1% | J-1 |
| HCA Healthcare/TriStar Nashville/Southern Hills Medical Center ProgramBrentwood | Tennessee | 8 | 16% | 25.9% | None |
| HCA Healthcare/Tufts University School of Medicine: Portsmouth Regional Hospital ProgramPortsmouth | New Hampshire | 8 | 43% | 21.2% | J-1 |
| HCA HealthOne/Swedish Medical Center ProgramENGLEWOOD | Colorado | 6 | 0% | 60.9% | None |
| HCA HealthONE/The Medical Center of Aurora ProgramAurora | Colorado | 8 | 0% | 32.1% | J-1 |
| HCA Medical City Healthcare GME (Fort Worth) ProgramFort Worth | Texas | 5 | 18% | 16.6% | J-1 |
| Health Care Authority of the City of Huntsville ProgramHuntsville | Alabama | 8 | | 15.6% | J-1 |
| Health Education Services/Baldwin Health ProgramFoley | Alabama | 10 | 17% | 34% | None |
| Health Education Services/Gadsden Regional Medical Center ProgramGadsden | Alabama | 8 | 75% | 38.4% | None |
| Health Education Services/Northwest Health (Porter) ProgramValparaiso | Indiana | 6 | 78% | 5.9% | J-1 |
| Health Education Services/Northwest Healthcare (Tucson) ProgramTucson | Arizona | 9 | 0% | 9.8% | J-1 |
| HealthPartners Institute/Amery (New Richmond) ProgramNew Richmond | Wisconsin | 2 | 60% | 8.5% | J-1 |
| HealthPoint ProgramAuburn | Washington | 6 | | 17.6% | None |
| Healthy Rural California, Inc. ProgramChico | California | 6 | 20% | 30.4% | None |
| Hennepin Healthcare ProgramMinneapolis | Minnesota | 11 | 91% | | J-1 |
| Henry Ford Genesys Hospital ProgramGrand Blanc | Michigan | 10 | 65% | 12.8% | J-1 |
| Henry Ford Health/Henry Ford Hospital ProgramDetroit | Michigan | 10 | 8% | 11.9% | J-1 |
| Henry Ford Health/Henry Ford Jackson Hospital ProgramJackson | Michigan | 8 | 89% | 3.8% | J-1 |
| Henry Ford Health/Henry Ford Macomb Hospital ProgramClinton Township | Michigan | 4 | 8% | 19.9% | J-1 |
| Henry Ford Providence Hospital ProgramSouthfield | Michigan | 9 | 26% | 14.3% | J-1 |
| Henry Ford St. John Hospital ProgramSt Clair Shores | Michigan | 7 | 48% | 15.7% | J-1 |
| Henry Ford Warren Hospital ProgramWarren | Michigan | 6 | 10% | 29.1% | J-1 |
| Heritage Valley Health System ProgramBeaver Falls | Pennsylvania | 6 | 67% | 16.7% | None |
| Holy Name Medical Center ProgramTeaneck | New Jersey | 4 | 0% | 4.7% | None |
| HonorHealth/Four Peaks Medical Center ProgramMesa | Arizona | 5 | 6% | 32.5% | None |
| HonorHealth/Scottsdale Osborn Medical Center ProgramScottsdale | Arizona | 12 | 4% | 33.5% | J-1 |
| Hospital Dr Alejandro Otero Lopez ProgramManati | Puerto Rico | | 93% | | None |
| Houston Methodist (Sugar Land) ProgramSugar Land | Texas | 8 | 0% | 10.1% | J-1 |
| Houston Methodist Hospital (Medical Center) ProgramHouston | Texas | 8 | 4% | 26.5% | None |
| Howard University ProgramWashington | District of Columbia | 6 | 79% | | J-1 |
| Humboldt Park Health ProgramChicago | Illinois | | 95% | 3.5% | J-1 |
| Hunterdon Medical Center ProgramFlemington | New Jersey | 6 | 6% | 29.8% | None |
| Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai/Mount Sinai Hospital ProgramNew York | New York | 5 | 6% | 13.3% | J-1 |
| Icahn School of Medicine at Mount Sinai/South Nassau ProgramOceanside | New York | 6 | 55% | 14.3% | None |
| Idaho State University ProgramPocatello | Idaho | 10 | 6% | 62.2% | None |
| Idaho State University Rural ProgramPocatello | Idaho | 1 | | 26.4% | None |
| In His Image at St John Medical Center ProgramTulsa | Oklahoma | 12 | 20% | 14.9% | J-1 |
| Indiana Regional Medical Center ProgramIndiana | Pennsylvania | 8 | 47% | 14.4% | J-1 |
| Indiana University School of Medicine (Arnett) ProgramLafayette | Indiana | 5 | 40% | 14.3% | J-1 |
| Indiana University School of Medicine (Jasper) ProgramJasper | Indiana | 5 | 60% | 14% | J-1 |
| Indiana University School of Medicine (Merrillville) ProgramMerrillville | Indiana | | 0% | | J-1 |
| Indiana University School of Medicine ProgramIndianapolis | Indiana | 13 | 53% | 17.4% | J-1 |
| Indiana University School of Medicine/Ball Memorial ProgramMuncie | Indiana | 8 | 0% | 39% | None |
| Inova Fairfax Hospital Campus ProgramFairfax | Virginia | 9 | 0% | 31% | None |
| Inspira Health Network/Inspira Medical Center - Mullica Hill ProgramMullica Hill | New Jersey | 7 | 44% | 23.1% | None |
| Inspira Health Network/Inspira Medical Center Vineland ProgramVineland | New Jersey | 6 | 4% | 13.5% | J-1 |
| Institute for Family Health (Harlem) ProgramNew York | New York | 8 | 0% | 10.8% | J-1 |
| Institute for Family Health (Mid-Hudson) ProgramKingston | New York | 10 | 58% | 12.6% | J-1 |
| Integris Health/Great Plains ProgramOklahoma City | Oklahoma | 5 | 0% | | None |
| Intermountain Health/McKay-Dee Hospital Center ProgramOgden | Utah | 7 | 0% | 38.6% | None |
| Intermountain Health/Saint Joseph Hospital ProgramDenver | Colorado | 9 | 0% | 33.5% | J-1 |
| Intermountain Health/St. Mary's Regional Hospital ProgramGrand Junction | Colorado | 9 | 4% | 44.5% | None |
| Intermountain Health/Utah Valley Hospital ProgramProvo | Utah | 8 | 0% | | None |
| Jamaica Hospital Medical Center/Albert Einstein College of Medicine ProgramJamaica | New York | 11 | 70% | 14.5% | J-1 |
| Jefferson Health Medical Education/Jefferson Einstein Montgomery Hospital ProgramNorristown | Pennsylvania | 6 | 67% | 8.7% | J-1 |
| Jefferson Health Medical Education/Jefferson Einstein Philadelphia Hospital ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 6 | 52% | 8.6% | J-1 |
| Jefferson Health New Jersey ProgramStratford | New Jersey | 3 | 40% | 3.3% | J-1 |
| Jefferson Health Northeast ProgramLanghorne | Pennsylvania | 8 | 16% | 13.9% | J-1 |
| Jessie Trice Community Health System, Inc. ProgramMiami | Florida | 4 | 0% | 10.5% | None |
| John Muir Health ProgramWalnut Creek | California | 8 | 0% | 28.2% | None |
| John Peter Smith Hospital (Tarrant County Hospital District) ProgramFort Worth | Texas | 24 | 0% | 26.7% | J-1 |
| Johnston Memorial Hospital ProgramAbingdon | Virginia | 6 | 72.2% | 13.9% | None |
| Jordan Valley Health CoxHealth Consortium ProgramSpringfield | Missouri | 3 | 0% | 26.6% | None |
| Kadlec Regional Medical Center ProgramRichland | Washington | 8 | 50% | 44.8% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Northern California (Greater Sacramento Valley) ProgramSacramento | California | 6 | 6% | 20.1% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Northern California (Napa-Solano) ProgramVallejo | California | 6 | 0% | 30.5% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Northern California (San Jose) ProgramSan Jose | California | 6 | 0% | 20.6% | J-1 |
| Kaiser Permanente Northern California (Santa Rosa) ProgramSanta Rosa | California | 7 | 0% | 21.7% | J-1 |
| Kaiser Permanente Southern California (Anaheim) ProgramSanta Ana | California | 8 | 0% | 18.8% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Southern California (Fontana) ProgramFontana | California | 9 | 0% | 23.1% | |
| Kaiser Permanente Southern California (Los Angeles) ProgramLos Angeles | California | 9 | 4% | 19.2% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Southern California (Riverside) ProgramRiverside | California | 6 | 12% | 19.4% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Southern California (San Diego) ProgramSan Diego | California | 6 | 0% | 17% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Southern California (Woodland Hills) ProgramWoodland Hills | California | 6 | 0% | 25.6% | None |
| Kaiser Permanente Washington ProgramSeattle | Washington | 6 | 0% | 26.2% | None |
| Kansas City University GME Consortium (KCU-GME Consortium)/St Luke's Hospital (Chesterfield) ProgramChesterfield | Missouri | 5 | 17% | | None |
| Kansas City University GME Consortium (KCU-GMEC)/Freeman ProgramJoplin | Missouri | 5 | 36% | 41.7% | None |
| Kaweah Delta Health Care District (KDHCD) ProgramVisalia | California | 7 | 48% | 28.3% | J-1 |
| Keck School of Medicine of USC ProgramLos Angeles | California | 6 | 6% | 15.2% | None |
| Kent Hospital/Brown University ProgramPawtucket | Rhode Island | 16 | 4% | 35.8% | J-1 |
| Kern Medical Center ProgramBakersfield | California | | | | J-1 |
| Kettering Health Network/Grandview Medical Center ProgramDayton | Ohio | 5 | 0% | | None |
| Kettering Health Network/Indu and Raj Soin Medical Center ProgramBeavercreek | Ohio | 10 | 18% | 25.5% | J-1 |
| Kheir Clinic ProgramLos Angeles | California | 4 | 75% | 11.6% | None |
| Kirk Kerkorian School of Medicine at UNLV ProgramLas Vegas | Nevada | 5 | 0% | 26.7% | None |
| Kirk Kerkorian School of Medicine at UNLV Program ALas Vegas | Nevada | 2 | | 11.6% | None |
| Kootenai Health ProgramCoeur d'Alene | Idaho | 7 | 0% | 45.7% | None |
| KPC Global Medical Centers, Inc. ProgramHemet | California | | 100% | 9.9% | None |
| La Maestra Family Clinic, Inc. ProgramSan Diego | California | 2 | 0% | | None |
| Lake Cumberland Regional Hospital ProgramSomerset | Kentucky | 6 | 19% | | J-1 |
| Lake Erie College of Osteopathic Medicine ProgramErie | Pennsylvania | 6 | | | J-1 |
| Lakeland Regional Health ProgramLakeland | Florida | 8 | 45% | 19.7% | None |
| Lakeside Medical Center ProgramBelle Glade | Florida | 5 | | 10.7% | None |
| Lancaster General Hospital ProgramLancaster | Pennsylvania | 13 | 0% | 37.1% | None |
| Larkin Community Hospital Palm Springs Campus ProgramHialeah | Florida | 12 | 90% | 1.5% | J-1 |
| Larkin Community Hospital ProgramSouth Miami | Florida | 14 | 100% | 5.2% | J-1 |
| Latrobe Area Hospital ProgramLatrobe | Pennsylvania | 8 | 21% | | J-1 |
| Lawndale Christian Health Center ProgramChicago | Illinois | 8 | 26% | | None |
| Lehigh Valley Health Network (Allentown) ProgramAllentown | Pennsylvania | 8 | 21% | 20.9% | None |
| Lehigh Valley Health Network (Pottsville) ProgramPottsville | Pennsylvania | 4 | 83% | 21.3% | None |
| Lewis County Primary Care Center, Inc ProgramMaysville | Kentucky | 4 | | 10.7% | J-1 |
| Lexington Health ProgramWest Columbia | South Carolina | 13 | 18% | 32.5% | None |
| LifeLong Medical Care ProgramRichmond | California | 6 | 33.3% | 33.5% | None |
| Lincoln Medical Education Partnership ProgramLincoln | Nebraska | 8 | 13% | 25.9% | J-1 |
| Loma Linda University Health Education Consortium ProgramMurrieta | California | 12 | 14% | 21.8% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Loma Linda University Health Education Consortium ProgramLoma Linda | California | 9 | 0% | 16.7% | J-1 |
| Long Beach Memorial Medical Center ProgramLong Beach | California | 8 | 0% | 21% | None |
| Los Angeles County-Harbor-UCLA Medical Center ProgramHarbor City | California | 12 | 0% | 27.8% | J-1 |
| Louisiana State University (Shreveport) ProgramShreveport | Louisiana | 6 | 53% | 6.8% | J-1 |
| Louisiana State University (Shreveport) Rural ProgramShreveport | Louisiana | 3 | | 6.6% | J-1 |
| Louisiana State University (Shreveport)/Monroe ProgramMonroe | Louisiana | 10 | 88% | 6.7% | J-1 |
| Louisiana State University (Shreveport)/Rapides Regional Medical Center ProgramAlexandria | Louisiana | 6 | 89% | 7.6% | J-1 |
| Louisiana State University School of Medicine (Bogalusa) ProgramBogalusa | Louisiana | 7 | 55% | 14.2% | J-1 |
| Louisiana State University School of Medicine (Kenner) ProgramKenner | Louisiana | 6 | 47% | 29.3% | None |
| Louisiana State University School of Medicine (Lake Charles) ProgramLake Charles | Louisiana | 7 | 37% | 12.6% | J-1 |
| Lowell Community Health Center ProgramLowell | Massachusetts | 6 | 0% | | J-1 |
| Loyola Medicine MacNeal Hospital ProgramBerwyn | Illinois | 12 | 3% | 33.1% | J-1 |
| LSU Health Sciences Center/University Hospital and Clinics (Lafayette) ProgramLafayette | Louisiana | 10 | 21% | 17.9% | J-1 |
| Madigan Army Medical Center ProgramTacoma | Washington | | 0% | | None |
| Main Line Health System/Bryn Mawr Hospital ProgramBryn Mawr | Pennsylvania | 7 | 0% | 22.8% | J-1 |
| Maine-Dartmouth Family Medicine ProgramAugusta | Maine | 11 | 44% | 17.1% | J-1 |
| MaineHealth ProgramPortland | Maine | 8 | 8% | 29.4% | J-1 |
| Manatee Memorial Hospital ProgramBradenton | Florida | 4 | 42% | 21% | None |
| Maple Mountain Vermont ProgramRandolph | Vermont | | 0% | | None |
| Marana Health ProgramTucson | Arizona | 4 | 92% | 28% | None |
| Marian Regional Medical Center ProgramSanta Maria | California | 6 | 0% | 42.4% | None |
| Marian University Tom and Julie Wood College of Osteopathic Medicine ProgramRichmond | Indiana | 6 | 77% | 17.8% | None |
| Marion Health ProgramMarion | Indiana | 6 | 100% | | J-1 and H-1B |
| Marshall Community Health Consortium ProgramGallipolis | Ohio | 4 | 60% | 8.5% | J-1 |
| Marshall University School of Medicine ProgramHuntington | West Virginia | 8 | 21% | | J-1 |
| Martin Army Community Hospital ProgramFort Benning | Georgia | | 0% | | None |
| Mary Washington Healthcare ProgramFredericksburg | Virginia | 6 | 47% | 10.5% | J-1 |
| Mayo Clinic College of Medicine and Science (Eau Claire) ProgramEau Claire | Wisconsin | 5 | 34% | 20.2% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mayo Clinic College of Medicine and Science (Jacksonville) ProgramJacksonville | Florida | 8 | 21% | 14.2% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mayo Clinic College of Medicine and Science (La Crosse) ProgramLa Crosse | Wisconsin | 6 | 28% | 20.6% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mayo Clinic College of Medicine and Science (Mankato) ProgramMankato | Minnesota | 5 | 34% | 16.8% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mayo Clinic College of Medicine and Science (Rochester) ProgramRochester | Minnesota | 9 | 19% | 24.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| McGaw Medical Center of Northwestern University (Delnor) ProgramGeneva | Illinois | 8 | 0% | 37.3% | None |
| McGaw Medical Center of Northwestern University (Lake Forest) ProgramGrayslake | Illinois | 8 | 0% | 37.4% | None |
| McLaren Health Care Corporation (Port Huron) ProgramPort Huron | Michigan | 4 | 0% | 12.3% | J-1 |
| McLaren Health Care Corporation/McLaren Northern Michigan ProgramPetoskey | Michigan | 4 | 55.6% | 11.3% | J-1 |
| McLaren Health Care/Bay/MSU ProgramBay City | Michigan | 4 | 54% | 20.6% | None |
| McLaren Health Care/Flint/MSU ProgramFlint | Michigan | 6 | 95% | 14.9% | None |
| McLaren Health Care/Greater Lansing/MSU ProgramLansing | Michigan | 4 | 27% | 31.3% | None |
| McLaren Health Care/Macomb/MSU ProgramMt. Clemens | Michigan | 4 | 25% | 16.3% | J-1 |
| McLaren Health Care/Oakland/MSU ProgramPontiac | Michigan | 4 | 58% | 18.7% | None |
| McLeod Regional Medical Center (Rural) ProgramFlorence | South Carolina | 8 | 54% | | J-1 |
| McLeod Regional Medical Center ProgramFlorence | South Carolina | 9 | 35% | 28.9% | J-1 |
| Meadville Medical Center ProgramMeadville | Pennsylvania | 4 | 55% | 15.3% | None |
| Medical College of Georgia ProgramAugusta | Georgia | 10 | 54% | 11.9% | J-1 |
| Medical College of Wisconsin Affiliated Hospitals, Inc (Milwaukee - South) ProgramMilwaukee | Wisconsin | 6 | 11% | 32.7% | J-1 |
| Medical College of Wisconsin Affiliated Hospitals, Inc. (Menomonee Falls) ProgramMenomonee Falls | Wisconsin | 6 | 55% | 17.5% | J-1 |
| Medical College of Wisconsin Affiliated Hospitals, Inc. (Milwaukee North) ProgramMilwaukee | Wisconsin | 10 | 73% | 17.8% | J-1 |
| Medical University of South Carolina College of Medicine (Orangeburg) ProgramOrangeburg | South Carolina | 4 | 0% | | J-1 |
| Medical University of South Carolina College of Medicine ProgramCharleston | South Carolina | 10 | 7% | 20.2% | None |
| Medical University of South Carolina Regional Network (Florence) ProgramFlorence | South Carolina | 8 | 0% | 8.3% | J-1 |
| MedStar Health Georgetown University (Baltimore) ProgramBaltimore | Maryland | 8 | 8% | | J-1 and H-1B |
| MedStar Health Georgetown University (D.C.) ProgramColmar Manor | Maryland | 6 | 0% | 18.6% | J-1 |
| Meharry Medical College ProgramNashville | Tennessee | 6 | 45% | 16.7% | None |
| Memorial Health System ProgramMarietta | Ohio | 4 | | 10.2% | None |
| Memorial Hermann Health System ProgramSugar Land | Texas | 14 | 2% | 32.7% | None |
| Memorial Hospital at Gulfport ProgramGulfport | Mississippi | 8 | 65% | 20.8% | J-1 |
| Memorial Hospital of South Bend ProgramSouth Bend | Indiana | 10 | 0% | 35.3% | None |
| Memorial Medical Center (Las Cruces) ProgramLas Cruces | New Mexico | 8 | 84% | 6.8% | J-1 |
| Memorial Medical Center ProgramAlamogordo | New Mexico | 3 | | 4.6% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mercy Health - Anderson Hospital ProgramCincinnati | Ohio | 6 | 20% | 16.8% | J-1 |
| Mercy Health - Lorain Hospital ProgramLorain | Ohio | 6 | 0% | 20% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mercy Health Fairfield Hospital ProgramFairfield | Ohio | 6 | 0% | 12.2% | J-1 |
| Mercy Health System (Janesville) ProgramJanesville | Wisconsin | 7 | | 25.8% | |
| Mercy Health System (Lake Geneva) ProgramLake Geneva | Wisconsin | 2 | | 28.4% | |
| Mercy Health-St Rita's Medical Center ProgramLima | Ohio | 6 | 53% | 35.3% | J-1 |
| Mercy Hospital (St Louis) ProgramCreve Coeur | Missouri | 8 | 5% | 44.3% | None |
| Mercy Medical Center (Merced) ProgramMerced | California | 8 | 87% | 29.6% | None |
| Mercy Medical Center (Redding) ProgramRedding | California | 6 | 38% | 24.4% | None |
| Mercy St Vincent Medical Center ProgramPerrysburg | Ohio | 6 | 40% | 19.1% | None |
| Mercy St Vincent Medical Center/Mercy Health Partners ProgramToledo | Ohio | 6 | 100% | | None |
| Mercyhealth GME Consortium ProgramLoves Park | Illinois | 10 | 85% | 29.9% | None |
| MercyOne Des Moines/PHC Consortium ProgramDes Moines | Iowa | 8 | 28% | 36.1% | None |
| MercyOne North Iowa Medical Center (Mason City) ProgramMason City | Iowa | 6 | 61% | 14.8% | J-1 |
| MercyOne North Iowa Medical Center (Waterloo) ProgramWaterloo | Iowa | 5 | 76% | 7.1% | J-1 |
| Meritus Medical Center ProgramHagerstown | Maryland | 5 | 13% | 30.3% | None |
| Methodist Health System Dallas ProgramDallas | Texas | 6 | 12% | 12% | J-1 |
| Methodist Medical Center of Oak Ridge ProgramOak Ridge | Tennessee | 8 | 50% | 41.2% | None |
| Middlesex Hospital ProgramMiddletown | Connecticut | 7 | 0% | 39.4% | None |
| Midwestern University GME Consortium / Canyon Vista ProgramSierra Vista | Arizona | 4 | 0% | 40.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Midwestern University GME Consortium / Kingman ProgramKingman | Arizona | 5 | 21% | 22.1% | J-1 |
| MIke O'Callaghan Military Medical Center/Nellis Air Force Base ProgramNellis AFB | Nevada | | 0% | | None |
| Mission Community Hospital ProgramPanorama City | California | 8 | 77% | 21% | None |
| Mississippi Medical Education and Research Consortium ProgramGreenville | Mississippi | 8 | 91% | 9.3% | None |
| Mohawk Valley Health System, Inc ProgramUtica | New York | 11 | 84% | 12.6% | None |
| Montana Family Medicine Residency ProgramBillings | Montana | 2 | 0% | | None |
| Montana Family Medicine Residency ProgramBillings | Montana | 9 | 22% | 44.8% | None |
| Montefiore Medical Center/Albert Einstein College of Medicine ProgramBronx | New York | 10 | 3% | 14.7% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Morehouse School of Medicine ProgramAtlanta | Georgia | 6 | 28% | 13.4% | J-1 |
| Morehouse School of Medicine/California Hospital Medical Center ProgramLos Angeles | California | 8 | 46% | 22.3% | None |
| Morehouse School of Medicine/Dominican Hospital ProgramSanta Cruz | California | 8 | 33% | 30% | None |
| Mount Carmel Health System ProgramGrove City | Ohio | 7 | 39% | 32.2% | None |
| Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center of Chicago / Jackson Park Hospital ProgramChicago | Illinois | | 100% | 14.4% | None |
| Mount Sinai Hospital Medical Center of Chicago ProgramChicago | Illinois | 8 | 100% | 6% | J-1 |
| Mountain Area Health Education Center (Asheville) ProgramAsheville | North Carolina | 12 | 0% | 36.4% | J-1 |
| Mountain Area Health Education Center (Boone) ProgramBoone | North Carolina | 6 | 0% | 37.9% | J-1 |
| Mountain Area Health Education Center Rural ProgramHendersonville | North Carolina | 6 | 6% | 29.6% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Mountain States Institute for GME and Research ProgramNampa | Idaho | 6 | 33.3% | 43.7% | None |
| MultiCare Health System (East Pierce) ProgramPuyallup | Washington | 6 | 0% | 54.6% | None |
| MultiCare Health System (Omak) ProgramTacoma | Washington | 2 | 33.3% | 40.8% | None |
| MultiCare Health System (Tacoma) ProgramTacoma | Washington | 8 | 0% | 45.1% | None |
| Munson Medical Center ProgramTraverse City | Michigan | 6 | 22% | 37% | None |
| MyMichigan Health (Alma) ProgramAlma | Michigan | 3 | 67% | 33.6% | None |
| MyMichigan Health (Midland) ProgramMidland | Michigan | 8 | 46% | 24.7% | None |
| National Capital Consortium (Fort Belvoir Community Hospital) ProgramFort Belvoir | Virginia | | 0% | | None |
| Natividad Medical Center ProgramSalinas | California | 10 | 29% | 16.1% | None |
| Naval Hospital (Camp Pendleton) ProgramCamp Pendleton | California | | 0% | | None |
| Naval Hospital (Jacksonville) ProgramJacksonville | Florida | | 0% | | None |
| Naval Medical Center Camp Lejeune ProgramCamp Lejeune | North Carolina | | 0% | | None |
| Nebraska Medical Center/Clarkson Regional Health Service ProgramOmaha | Nebraska | 6 | 50% | 18.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| New York Institute of Technology College of Osteopathic Medicine/Nassau University Medical Center ProgramEast Meadow | New York | 7 | 57% | 12.2% | J-1 |
| New York Medical College at St Joseph's Medical Center ProgramYonkers | New York | 10 | 93% | 15.5% | None |
| New York Medical College/Hudson Regional Health - Hoboken University Hospital ProgramHoboken | New Jersey | 8 | 58% | 10.1% | None |
| New York Medical College/Hudson Regional Health - Secaucus University Hospital ProgramSecaucus | New Jersey | 7 | 5% | | None |
| New York Medical College/Lower Bucks Hospital ProgramBristol | Pennsylvania | 5 | 92% | 10% | J-1 |
| New York Medical College/Roxborough Memorial Hospital ProgramNorristown | Pennsylvania | 4 | 74% | 11.2% | J-1 |
| New York Presbyterian Hospital (Columbia Campus) ProgramNew York | New York | 6 | 0% | | J-1 |
| Niagara Falls Memorial Medical Center ProgramNiagara Falls | New York | 4 | 83.3% | | None |
| Nor-Lea Hospital District ProgramLovington | New Mexico | 2 | 100% | 14.9% | None |
| North Colorado Medical Center ProgramGreeley | Colorado | 8 | 0% | 46.1% | None |
| North Colorado Medical Center Sterling Rural ProgramGreeley | Colorado | 2 | | 33.8% | None |
| North Colorado Medical Center Wray Rural ProgramGreeley | Colorado | 1 | | 25.3% | None |
| North Mississippi Medical Center (Tupelo) ProgramTupelo | Mississippi | 8 | 0% | 35.2% | J-1 |
| Northeast Georgia Medical Center ProgramGainesville | Georgia | 12 | 30% | 18.3% | J-1 |
| Northside Hospital - Gwinnett ProgramLawrenceville | Georgia | 8 | 38% | 23.9% | None |
| Novant Health New Hanover Regional Medical Center ProgramWilmington | North Carolina | 8 | 5% | 18.1% | None |
| Novant Health ProgramCornelius | North Carolina | 6 | 6% | 36.5% | J-1 |
| Oakland Integrated Healthcare Network ProgramPontiac | Michigan | 6 | 100% | | J-1 |
| Ochsner Clinic Foundation ProgramCovington | Louisiana | 8 | 8% | 22.4% | J-1 |
| Ohio State University Hospital ProgramColumbus | Ohio | 9 | 8% | 17.2% | J-1 |
| OhioHealth/Doctors Hospital ProgramGrove City | Ohio | 6 | 6% | 57.2% | None |
| OhioHealth/Dublin Methodist Hospital ProgramDublin | Ohio | 6 | 0% | | None |
| OhioHealth/Grant Medical Center ProgramColumbus | Ohio | 12 | 3% | 40.9% | J-1 |
| OhioHealth/O'Bleness Hospital ProgramAthens | Ohio | 4 | 0% | 40.4% | None |
| OhioHealth/Riverside Methodist Hospital ProgramColumbus | Ohio | 6 | 0% | 27.8% | None |
| Oklahoma State University Center for Health Sciences (Durant) ProgramDurant | Oklahoma | 5 | 13% | 32.4% | J-1 |
| Oklahoma State University Center for Health Sciences (Lawton) ProgramLawton | Oklahoma | 5 | 0% | | None |
| Oklahoma State University Center for Health Sciences (McAlester) ProgramMcAlester | Oklahoma | 4 | 20% | 42.3% | None |
| Old Dominion University ProgramNorfolk | Virginia | 16 | 18% | 30.8% | J-1 |
| Onvida Health/Yuma Medical Center ProgramYuma | Arizona | 12 | 97% | 10% | J-1 |
| OPTI West (Roseburg) ProgramRoseburg | Oregon | 8 | 56% | 29.1% | None |
| OPTI West/PIH Health Downey - Downey Regional Medical Center ProgramDowney | California | 7 | 5% | 32.3% | None |
| OPTI West/Valley Hospital Medical Center ProgramLas Vegas | Nevada | 6 | 0% | | None |
| Oregon Health & Science University (OHSU Health) (Cascades East) ProgramKlamath Falls | Oregon | 9 | 0% | 45.1% | J-1 |
| Oregon Health & Science University (OHSU Health) (Madras) ProgramPortland | Oregon | 3 | 0% | 29.1% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Oregon Health & Science University (OHSU Health) ProgramPortland | Oregon | 12 | 4% | 37.4% | J-1 |
| Oregon Health & Science University (OHSU Health)/Hillsboro Medical Center ProgramHillsboro | Oregon | 8 | 4% | 19.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Orlando Health Bayfront Hospital ProgramSt. Petersburg | Florida | 8 | 0% | 20.5% | None |
| Osteopathic Medical Education Consortium of Oklahoma (OMECO/Chickasaw Nation Medical Center) ProgramAda | Oklahoma | 4 | 0% | 38% | None |
| Osteopathic Medical Education Consortium of Oklahoma (OMECO/Talihina) ProgramTalihina | Oklahoma | 4 | 15% | 67.1% | None |
| Osteopathic Medical Education Consortium of Oklahoma, Inc. (OMECO) (Enid) ProgramEnid | Oklahoma | 3 | 0% | | None |
| Osteopathic Medical Education Consortium of Oklahoma, Inc. (OMECO) ProgramTahlequah | Oklahoma | 7 | 5% | 53.5% | None |
| Osteopathic Medical Education Consortium of Oklahoma, Inc. (OMECO)/Oklahoma State University ProgramTulsa | Oklahoma | 14 | 0% | 70% | None |
| Our Lady Of Lourdes Memorial Hospital Inc. ProgramBinghamton | New York | 10 | 70% | 16.1% | H-1B |
| Palmetto General Hospital ProgramHialeah | Florida | 3 | 0% | 14.6% | None |
| Parkview Health ProgramFort Wayne | Indiana | 8 | 100% | 13.6% | J-1 |
| PeaceHealth Southwest Medical Center ProgramVancouver | Washington | 8 | 4% | 34.8% | None |
| Penn Highlands DuBois ProgramDuBois | Pennsylvania | 6 | 17% | 20.7% | J-1 |
| Penn State Milton S Hershey Medical Center/Hershey ProgramHershey | Pennsylvania | 8 | 0% | 26.7% | J-1 |
| Penn State Milton S Hershey Medical Center/St Joseph ProgramReading | Pennsylvania | 6 | 55% | 19.4% | J-1 |
| Penn State Milton S Hershey Medical Center/State College ProgramState College | Pennsylvania | 6 | 28% | | J-1 |
| Phoebe Putney Memorial Hospital (Phoebe) ProgramAlbany | Georgia | 12 | 54% | 29% | J-1 |
| Piedmont Columbus Regional (Midtown) ProgramColumbus | Georgia | 12 | 65% | 22.8% | J-1 and H-1B |
| PIH Health Hospital - Whittier ProgramWhittier | California | 6 | 28% | 21.7% | None |
| Pomona Valley Hospital Medical Center ProgramPomona | California | 6 | 30% | 18.6% | None |
| Ponce Health Sciences University ProgramPonce | Puerto Rico | | 0% | | |
| Poudre Valley Hospital/Fort Collins Family Medicine ProgramFort Collins | Colorado | 8 | 0% | 46.5% | None |
| Prime Midwest GME Consortium/Resurrection Medical Center ProgramChicago | Illinois | 6 | 0% | 26.1% | None |
| Prime Midwest GME Consortium/Saint Mary of Nazareth Hospital ProgramChicago | Illinois | 12 | 66% | 14.9% | J-1 |
| Prime South GME Consortium ProgramWeslaco | Texas | | 0% | | J-1 |
| Prime South GME Consortium ProgramMission | Texas | 4 | | 11.4% | J-1 |
| Prime West Consortium/Chino Valley Medical Center ProgramChino | California | 6 | 90% | 8.3% | J-1 |
| Prime West Consortium/San Dimas Community Hospital ProgramSan Dimas | California | 7 | 93% | 10% | J-1 |
| Prisma Health/University of South Carolina SOM Columbia (Columbia) ProgramColumbia | South Carolina | 11 | 3% | 47.4% | J-1 |
| Prisma Health/University of South Carolina SOM Columbia (Sumter) ProgramSumter | South Carolina | 4 | 54% | 45.3% | J-1 |
| Prisma Health/University of South Carolina SOM Greenville (Greenville) ProgramGreenville | South Carolina | 6 | 6% | 21.4% | J-1 |
| Prisma Health/University of South Carolina SOM Greenville (Greer) ProgramGreer | South Carolina | 6 | 6% | 27.8% | J-1 |
| Prisma Health/University of South Carolina SOM Greenville (Seneca) ProgramSeneca | South Carolina | 6 | 39% | 34.3% | None |
| ProHealth Waukesha Memorial Hospital ProgramWaukesha | Wisconsin | 6 | 0% | 56.8% | None |
| ProMedica Monroe Regional Hospital ProgramMonroe | Michigan | 8 | 78% | 26.6% | None |
| Providence Health & Services - Oregon/Milwaukie Hospital ProgramMilwaukie | Oregon | 6 | 5% | 48% | None |
| Providence Health & Services – Oregon/Hood River Rural ProgramHood River | Oregon | 2 | 16.7% | 20.8% | None |
| Providence Hospital/Alaska Family Medicine ProgramAnchorage | Alaska | 8 | 31% | 49% | None |
| Providence Saint Joseph Hospital (Eureka) ProgramEureka | California | 7 | 72% | 21.7% | None |
| Puyallup Tribal Health Authority ProgramTacoma | Washington | 4 | 8% | 54.3% | None |
| Quinnipiac University Frank H. Netter MD School of Medicine ProgramHamden | Connecticut | 4 | 66.7% | 9.1% | J-1 |
| Rapid City Hospital ProgramRapid City | South Dakota | 8 | 9% | 47.3% | None |
| Regional Center for Border Health ProgramSomerton | Arizona | 2 | 3.0% | 27.9% | None |
| Riverside University Health System/University of California Riverside ProgramMoreno Valley | California | 12 | 12% | 29.1% | None |
| Robert Packer Hospital/Guthrie ProgramSayre | Pennsylvania | 6 | 94% | 22.4% | J-1 |
| Rochester Regional Health ProgramBatavia | New York | 6 | 39% | 21.8% | J-1 |
| Rush University Medical Center/Copley Memorial Hospital ProgramAurora | Illinois | 4 | 17% | 23.6% | None |
| Rush University Medical Center/Esperanza Health Centers ProgramChicago | Illinois | 6 | 50% | 16.2% | None |
| Rutgers Health/Robert Wood Johnson Medical School at CentraState ProgramFreehold | New Jersey | | 63% | | J-1 |
| Rutgers Health/Robert Wood Johnson Medical School ProgramNew Brunswick | New Jersey | 5 | 0% | 11.4% | None |
| Rutgers Health/Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital Somerset ProgramSomerville | New Jersey | 7 | 77% | 21.3% | None |
| Saint Joseph Health System ProgramMishawaka | Indiana | 9 | 4% | 39.2% | J-1 |
| Sam Houston Regional Education Consortium ProgramConroe | Texas | 4 | | 16.6% | None |
| Sam Houston Regional Education Consortium ProgramHunstville | Texas | 4 | 58% | 28.8% | None |
| Samaritan Health Services - Corvallis (Newport) ProgramNewport | Oregon | 3 | | 22.2% | None |
| Samaritan Health Services - Corvallis ProgramCorvallis | Oregon | 8 | 25% | 29.6% | None |
| Samaritan Medical Center ProgramWatertown | New York | 2 | 75% | | None |
| San Joaquin General Hospital ProgramFrench Camp | California | 8 | 83% | 14.7% | J-1 |
| Santa Clara Valley Healthcare ProgramSan Jose | California | 9 | 4% | 19.5% | None |
| Scripps Mercy Hospital ProgramChula Vista | California | 9 | 0% | 23.7% | None |
| Self Regional Healthcare/Greenwood ProgramGreenwood | South Carolina | 10 | 7% | | None |
| Shannon Medical Center ProgramSan Angelo | Texas | 6 | 34% | 43% | None |
| Sharp Grossmont Hospital ProgramLa Mesa | California | | 0% | | None |
| Shasta Community Health Center ProgramRedding | California | 4 | 33% | 26.6% | None |
| Sidney Kimmel Medical College at Thomas Jefferson University/TJUH ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 10 | 0% | 24.1% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Skagit Regional Health ProgramMt. Vernon | Washington | 4 | 8% | 41.5% | J-1 |
| South Georgia Medical Center ProgramValdosta | Georgia | 8 | | 15.3% | H-1B |
| South Texas Health System GME Consortium ProgramMcAllen | Texas | 10 | 95% | 12.5% | None |
| Southeastern Regional Medical Center ProgramLumberton | North Carolina | 8 | 83% | 34.6% | None |
| Southern Illinois University (Alton) ProgramAlton | Illinois | 6 | 78% | 10.3% | J-1 |
| Southern Illinois University (Carbondale) ProgramCarbondale | Illinois | 6 | 78% | | J-1 |
| Southern Illinois University (Decatur) ProgramDecatur | Illinois | 5 | 53% | 11.2% | J-1 |
| Southern Illinois University (Quincy) ProgramQuincy | Illinois | 6 | 55% | 13.3% | J-1 |
| Southern Illinois University ProgramSpringfield | Illinois | 10 | 57% | 9.3% | J-1 |
| Southern Regional Area Health Education Center/Duke University Hospital ProgramFayetteville | North Carolina | 8 | 63% | 29.1% | None |
| Southwest Healthcare Medical Education Consortium (Palmdale) ProgramPalmdale | California | 8 | 100% | 23.9% | None |
| Southwest Healthcare Medical Education Consortium ProgramTemecula | California | 6 | 45% | 25.1% | None |
| Southwest Mississippi Regional Medical Center ProgramMcComb | Mississippi | 6 | 50% | 28.1% | None |
| Sovah Health-Danville ProgramDanville | Virginia | 6 | 67% | 18.9% | None |
| Spartanburg Medical Center ProgramSpartanburg | South Carolina | 12 | 17% | 49.5% | J-1 |
| Spokane Teaching Health Center Rural ProgramColville | Washington | 2 | | 23.4% | |
| Spokane Teaching Health Center/Sacred Heart Medical Center ProgramSpokane | Washington | 6 | 4% | 37.8% | |
| SSM Health St Anthony Hospital ProgramOklahoma City | Oklahoma | 9 | 48% | 29% | J-1 |
| SSM Health/Saint Louis University School of Medicine (Saint Louis) ProgramSt. Louis | Missouri | 6 | 12% | 44.3% | J-1 |
| SSM Health/Saint Louis University School of Medicine (Southwest Illinois) ProgramO'Fallon | Illinois | 8 | 26% | 24.6% | J-1 |
| St Elizabeth Boardman Hospital ProgramBoardman | Ohio | 5 | 61% | 5.7% | J-1 |
| St Elizabeth Medical Center ProgramEdgewood | Kentucky | 10 | 0% | 34.5% | J-1 |
| St Elizabeth Youngstown Hospital/NEOMED ProgramYoungstown | Ohio | 3 | 100% | 5.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| St Francis Hospital ProgramWilmington | Delaware | 6 | 94% | 8.9% | J-1 |
| St John's Episcopal Hospital-South Shore ProgramFar Rockaway | New York | | 79% | 10.6% | None |
| St Joseph's Health/SUNY Health Science Center at Syracuse ProgramSyracuse | New York | 13 | 64% | 5.2% | J-1 |
| St Joseph's Medical Center ProgramStockton | California | 10 | 73% | 23% | J-1 |
| St Joseph's University Medical Center ProgramClifton | New Jersey | 4 | 100% | | None |
| St Luke’s Hospital-Anderson Campus ProgramEaston | Pennsylvania | 6 | 30% | 20.7% | None |
| St Luke's University Hospital ProgramQuakertown | Pennsylvania | 4 | 0% | 34.8% | None |
| St Luke's University Hospital ProgramBethlehem | Pennsylvania | 6 | 28% | | None |
| St Luke's University Hospital Rural ProgramLehighton | Pennsylvania | 4 | 50% | 7.1% | J-1 |
| St Luke's University Hospital/Sacred Heart ProgramAllentown | Pennsylvania | | 100% | 13.9% | None |
| St Luke's University Hospital/Warren Hospital ProgramPhillipsburg | New Jersey | 6 | 53% | 18.2% | None |
| St Peter Hospital (Chehalis) ProgramChehalis | Washington | 3 | 27.3% | 22.5% | J-1 |
| St Peter Hospital (Elma) ProgramElma | Washington | 3 | 100% | 14.4% | J-1 |
| St Peter Hospital (Olympia) ProgramOlympia | Washington | 7 | 29% | 32.5% | J-1 |
| St. Agnes Medical Center (Fresno) ProgramFresno | California | 8 | 67% | 13.1% | J-1 |
| St. Francis Medical Center ProgramMonroe | Louisiana | 8 | 0% | 27.8% | J-1 |
| St. Mary Medical Center ProgramLanghorne | Pennsylvania | | 79% | 8.3% | J-1 |
| Stamford Hospital/Columbia University College of Physicians and Surgeons ProgramStamford | Connecticut | 5 | 0% | 29.2% | J-1 |
| Stanford Health Care Tri-Valley ProgramPleasanton | California | 8 | 0% | 17.4% | None |
| Stony Brook Medicine/Southampton Hospital ProgramSouthampton | New York | 7 | 52% | 16.3% | None |
| Summa Health System/Barberton Campus ProgramBarberton | Ohio | 5 | 89% | 7% | J-1 |
| Summa Health System/NEOMED ProgramAkron | Ohio | 8 | 43% | 11.1% | J-1 |
| SUNY Downstate Health Sciences University ProgramBrooklyn | New York | 6 | 61% | 7.3% | J-1 and H-1B |
| SUNY Upstate Medical University ProgramSyracuse | New York | 8 | 78% | 3.6% | J-1 |
| Sutter Health/Memorial Medical Center ProgramModesto | California | 13 | 53% | 31.9% | None |
| Sutter Health/Sutter Amador Hospital ProgramJackson | California | 2 | | | J-1 |
| Sutter Health/Sutter Coast Hospital Rural ProgramCrescent City | California | 2 | | | J-1 |
| Sutter Health/Sutter Medical Center, Sacramento/Davis Hospital ProgramSacramento | California | 8 | 0% | | J-1 |
| Sutter Health/Sutter Santa Rosa Regional Hospital ProgramSanta Rosa | California | 12 | 6% | 27.3% | None |
| Swedish Hospital ProgramChicago | Illinois | 6 | 47% | 12% | J-1 |
| Swedish Medical Center Rural ProgramPort Angeles | Washington | 3 | 0% | 19.8% | None |
| Swedish Medical Center/Cherry Hill ProgramSeattle | Washington | 12 | 0% | | None |
| Swedish Medical Center/First Hill ProgramSeattle | Washington | 11 | 0% | 41.8% | None |
| Swope Health ProgramKansas City | Missouri | | 0% | | None |
| Syracuse Community Health Center, Inc. ProgramSyracuse | New York | 4 | 0% | 0.9% | None |
| Temple University Hospital ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 4 | 10% | 27% | None |
| Temple University Hospital/Chestnut Hill Hospital ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 6 | 0% | 27% | J-1 |
| Temple University Hospital/Northwest Community ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 7 | 29% | 18.2% | J-1 |
| Texas A&M University Naresh K. Vashisht College of Medicine ProgramBryan | Texas | 12 | 0% | 22.5% | None |
| Texas Institute for Graduate Medical Education and Research (TIGMER) ProgramSan Antonio | Texas | 10 | 4% | 40.5% | None |
| Texas Institute for Graduate Medical Education and Research (TIGMER)/Laredo Medical Center ProgramLaredo | Texas | 8 | 71% | 23.5% | None |
| Texas Tech University (Amarillo) ProgramAmarillo | Texas | 8 | 4% | 18.4% | None |
| Texas Tech University (Permian Basin) ProgramOdessa | Texas | 20 | 91% | 13.9% | J-1 |
| Texas Tech University Health Sciences Center at Lubbock ProgramLubbock | Texas | 6 | 27% | 19% | J-1 |
| Texas Tech University HSC El Paso ProgramEl Paso | Texas | 8 | 34% | 32.7% | None |
| Texas Tech University HSC El Paso/Hospitals of Providence Transmountain Campus ProgramEl Paso | Texas | 6 | 83% | 11.4% | None |
| Texoma Medical Center ProgramDenison | Texas | 8 | 22% | 34.2% | None |
| The MetroHealth System/Case Western Reserve University ProgramCleveland | Ohio | 9 | 40% | 14.6% | J-1 and H-1B |
| The University of Montana ProgramMissoula | Montana | 10 | 3% | 50% | None |
| Thundermist Health Center of Woonsocket ProgramWoonsocket | Rhode Island | | 0% | | None |
| TidalHealth ProgramSalisbury | Maryland | 4 | 37.5% | 8.2% | J-1 |
| Tidelands Health ProgramMyrtle Beach | South Carolina | 8 | 13% | 57.6% | None |
| Tower Health/Reading Hospital ProgramWest Reading | Pennsylvania | 8 | 74% | 12.2% | J-1 |
| TriHealth (Bethesda North Hospital) ProgramCincinnati | Ohio | 7 | 0% | | None |
| Trinity Health Grand Rapids ProgramGrand Rapids | Michigan | 10 | 30% | 17.9% | J-1 |
| Trinity Health Livingston Hospital ProgramBrighton | Michigan | 7 | 60% | 10.3% | J-1 |
| Trinity Health Livonia Hospital/Wayne State University ProgramLivonia | Michigan | 6 | 74% | 11.9% | J-1 |
| Trinity Health Muskegon ProgramMuskegon | Michigan | 6 | 31% | 11.7% | J-1 |
| Trios Health ProgramKennewick | Washington | 4 | 36% | 46.5% | None |
| Tripler Army Medical Center ProgramHonolulu | Hawaii | | 0% | | None |
| Tufts University at Cambridge Health Alliance ProgramMalden | Massachusetts | 8 | 0% | 24.5% | H-1B |
| U P Health System-Marquette ProgramMarquette | Michigan | 6 | 29% | 34% | None |
| UAB St. Vincent's East ProgramBirmingham | Alabama | 8 | 17% | 29.2% | None |
| UAMS Regional Centers ProgramCrossett | Arkansas | 3 | 77.8% | 19.4% | None |
| UCLA David Geffen School of Medicine/UCLA Medical Center ProgramSanta Monica | California | 12 | 3% | 20.2% | J-1 |
| UMass Chan Medical School (Fitchburg) ProgramFitchburg | Massachusetts | 5 | 62% | 12.9% | J-1 |
| UMass Chan Medical School ProgramWorcester | Massachusetts | 13 | 33% | 20.9% | J-1 |
| Union Hospital ProgramTerre Haute | Indiana | 7 | 43% | 26.4% | None |
| United Health Services Chenango Memorial Hospital ProgramNorwich | New York | 2 | | | J-1 |
| United Health Services Hospitals ProgramJohnson City | New York | 9 | 82% | | J-1 |
| United Hospital Center ProgramBridgeport | West Virginia | 6 | 45% | 31.6% | None |
| Unity Health-White County Medical Center ProgramSearcy | Arkansas | 6 | 39% | 28.6% | J-1 |
| Univ of North Dakota School of Medicine and Health Sciences ProgramFargo | North Dakota | 6 | 56% | 8.5% | J-1 |
| Univ of North Dakota School of Medicine and Health Sciences Rural ProgramMinot | North Dakota | 2 | 100% | | J-1 |
| University at Buffalo ProgramBuffalo | New York | 14 | 54% | 13.1% | J-1 |
| University at Buffalo Rural ProgramBuffalo | New York | 3 | 100% | 6.5% | J-1 |
| University at Buffalo/Sisters of Charity Hospital ProgramBuffalo | New York | 5 | 0% | 27.3% | J-1 and H-1B |
| University Hospitals Community Consortium (Regionals) ProgramChardon | Ohio | 4 | 8% | 23.7% | None |
| University Hospitals Community Consortium (Westlake) ProgramWestlake | Ohio | 4 | 0% | 27.7% | None |
| University of Alabama Hospital (Huntsville) ProgramHuntsville | Alabama | 12 | 14% | 21.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| University of Alabama Hospital ProgramBirmingham | Alabama | | | | None |
| University of Alabama-Tuscaloosa ProgramTuscaloosa | Alabama | 17 | 34% | 15.2% | J-1 |
| University of Arizona College of Medicine - Phoenix/Payson ProgramPayson | Arizona | 2 | 0% | 27.3% | None |
| University of Arizona College of Medicine – Phoenix/Banner Desert ProgramMesa | Arizona | 6 | 0% | 16.2% | J-1 |
| University of Arizona College of Medicine-Phoenix ProgramPhoenix | Arizona | 8 | 0% | 26.8% | J-1 |
| University of Arizona College of Medicine-Tucson ProgramTucson | Arizona | 16 | 17% | 38.7% | J-1 |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences (UAMS) College of Medicine ProgramLittle Rock | Arkansas | 6 | 94% | | J-1 |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers (North Central) ProgramBatesville | Arkansas | 6 | 33% | 32.6% | None |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers (Northeast) ProgramJONESBORO | Arkansas | 8 | 25% | 39.3% | J-1 |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers (Northwest) ProgramFayetteville | Arkansas | 9 | 34% | 34.4% | None |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers (South Central) ProgramPine Bluff | Arkansas | 9 | 92% | 18.5% | None |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers (Texarkana) ProgramTexarkana | Arkansas | 8 | 48% | 26.6% | None |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers (West) ProgramFort Smith | Arkansas | 9 | 66% | 18.4% | J-1 |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers ProgramEL DORADO | Arkansas | 4 | 75% | 14% | None |
| University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences Regional Centers ProgramBerryville | Arkansas | | 66.7% | | J-1 |
| University of California (Irvine) ProgramOrange | California | 10 | 0% | 34.6% | None |
| University of California (San Diego) Medical Center ProgramSan Diego | California | 9 | 0% | 19.7% | J-1 |
| University of California (San Francisco) ProgramSan Francisco | California | 21 | 4% | 24.9% | J-1 |
| University of California (San Francisco)/Fresno ProgramFresno | California | 12 | 37% | 23.6% | J-1 |
| University of California Davis Health ProgramSacramento | California | 12 | 0% | 25.1% | J-1 |
| University of California Riverside School of Medicine ProgramSan Bernardino | California | 8 | | 16.1% | None |
| University of Central Florida/HCA Florida Healthcare (Gainesville) ProgramGainesville | Florida | 8 | 17% | 26.5% | None |
| University of Central Florida/HCA Florida Healthcare (Ocala) ProgramOcala | Florida | 6 | 67% | 21.8% | None |
| University of Chicago (Endeavor Health – NorthShore Hospitals) ProgramEvanston | Illinois | 6 | 0% | 20% | None |
| University of Chicago Medical Center ProgramHarvey | Illinois | | 0% | | None |
| University of Cincinnati, West Chester Hospital ProgramWest Chester | Ohio | 6 | 12% | 29.8% | J-1 |
| University of Colorado (University Hospital) ProgramDenver | Colorado | 11 | 0% | 27.5% | None |
| University of Connecticut ProgramHartford | Connecticut | 7 | 34% | 10.9% | J-1 |
| University of Connecticut School of Medicine/Manchester Hospital ProgramManchester | Connecticut | 6 | 23% | 20.6% | None |
| University of Florida ProgramGainesville | Florida | 9 | 4% | 20.9% | J-1 |
| University of Hawaii (Kauai) ProgramKapaa | Hawaii | 4 | 100% | 9.9% | J-1 |
| University of Hawaii (Oahu) ProgramAiea | Hawaii | 7 | 10% | 14.6% | J-1 |
| University of Illinois College of Medicine (Rockford) Rural ProgramDixon | Illinois | 2 | 50% | 10.5% | J-1 and H-1B |
| University of Illinois College of Medicine at Chicago ProgramChicago | Illinois | 8 | 0% | 18.6% | None |
| University of Illinois College of Medicine at Peoria (Bloomington) ProgramBloomington | Illinois | 6 | 77% | | None |
| University of Illinois College of Medicine at Peoria (Galesburg) ProgramGalesburg | Illinois | | 0% | | J-1 |
| University of Illinois College of Medicine at Peoria ProgramPeoria | Illinois | 10 | 30% | 36.9% | None |
| University of Illinois College of Medicine at Rockford ProgramRockford | Illinois | 9 | 50% | 12.6% | J-1 |
| University of Iowa Health Care Medical Center (Sioux City) ProgramSioux City | Iowa | 6 | 61% | 14.6% | J-1 |
| University of Iowa Health Care Medical Center ProgramIowa City | Iowa | 8 | 30% | 17.9% | J-1 |
| University of Kansas (Wichita)/Salina ProgramSalina | Kansas | 5 | 6% | 17% | J-1 |
| University of Kansas (Wichita)/Via Christi Hospitals Wichita ProgramWichita | Kansas | 18 | 2% | 38.4% | J-1 |
| University of Kansas (Wichita)/Wesley ProgramWichita | Kansas | 9 | 4% | 39% | J-1 |
| University of Kansas School of Medicine (Olathe) ProgramOlathe | Kansas | 4 | 25% | 27% | J-1 |
| University of Kansas School of Medicine ProgramKansas City | Kansas | 9 | 0% | 44.2% | J-1 |
| University of Kansas School of Medicine/CHCSEK (Pittsburg) ProgramKansas City | Kansas | 2 | 20% | 31.4% | J-1 |
| University of Kentucky College of Medicine (Hazard) ProgramHazard | Kentucky | 4 | 59% | | J-1 |
| University of Kentucky College of Medicine (Morehead) Rural ProgramMorehead | Kentucky | 4 | 0% | 25.4% | J-1 |
| University of Kentucky College of Medicine ProgramLexington | Kentucky | 6 | 6% | | J-1 |
| University of Louisville School of Medicine (Glasgow) ProgramGlasgow | Kentucky | 4 | 36% | 14.4% | J-1 |
| University of Louisville School of Medicine (Owensboro) ProgramOwensboro | Kentucky | 6 | 35% | 42.2% | None |
| University of Louisville School of Medicine ProgramLouisville | Kentucky | 8 | 21% | 16.6% | J-1 |
| University of Maryland Capital Region Health ProgramLargo | Maryland | 4 | 91% | 5.2% | J-1 |
| University of Maryland ProgramBaltimore | Maryland | 10 | 10% | 33.7% | J-1 |
| University of Miami/Jackson Health System ProgramMiami | Florida | 8 | 10% | 10.1% | J-1 |
| University of Michigan Health - Sparrow/Michigan State University ProgramLansing | Michigan | 10 | 43% | 11.6% | J-1 |
| University of Michigan Health-West ProgramWyoming | Michigan | 5 | 0% | 50.3% | None |
| University of Michigan ProgramAnn Arbor | Michigan | 13 | 0% | 21.1% | J-1 |
| University of Minnesota (Duluth) ProgramDuluth | Minnesota | 8 | 0% | 29% | J-1 |
| University of Minnesota ProgramStaples | Minnesota | | 0% | | None |
| University of Minnesota/CentraCare St. Cloud ProgramSt Cloud | Minnesota | 6 | 45% | 28.8% | None |
| University of Minnesota/CentraCare Willmar ProgramWillmar | Minnesota | 2 | 66.7% | 21.1% | None |
| University of Minnesota/Grand Itasca Clinic and Hospital ProgramGrand Rapids | Minnesota | 2 | 0% | | None |
| University of Minnesota/Methodist Hospital ProgramSt. Louis Park | Minnesota | 6 | 6% | 33.7% | J-1 |
| University of Minnesota/North Memorial Hospital ProgramMinneapolis | Minnesota | 8 | 26% | 18.5% | None |
| University of Minnesota/St John's Hospital ProgramSt. Paul | Minnesota | 6 | 0% | 27.5% | J-1 |
| University of Minnesota/University of Minnesota Medical Center ProgramMinneapolis | Minnesota | 6 | 12% | 22.2% | J-1 |
| University of Minnesota/Woodwinds Hospital ProgramSt. Paul | Minnesota | 8 | 4% | | J-1 |
| University of Mississippi Medical Center ProgramJackson | Mississippi | 10 | 64% | | J-1 |
| University of Missouri-Columbia ProgramColumbia | Missouri | 16 | 2% | 40.3% | J-1 |
| University of Missouri-Columbia School of Medicine ProgramSedalia | Missouri | 2 | 20% | 30.5% | None |
| University of Missouri-Columbia School of Medicine/Capital Region Medical Center ProgramJEFFERSON CITY | Missouri | 3 | 50% | | J-1 |
| University of Missouri-Kansas City School of Medicine ProgramKansas City | Missouri | 16 | 25% | 27.7% | J-1 |
| University of Nebraska Medical Center College of Medicine ProgramOmaha | Nebraska | 9 | 0% | 30.3% | None |
| University of Nebraska Medical Center College of Medicine Rural ProgramOmaha | Nebraska | 5 | 44% | | J-1 |
| University of Nevada Reno School of Medicine ProgramReno | Nevada | 8 | 4% | 32.7% | J-1 |
| University of New Mexico School of Medicine (Santa Fe) Rural ProgramSanta Fe | New Mexico | 6 | 30% | 29% | J-1 |
| University of New Mexico School of Medicine (Shiprock) ProgramShiprock | New Mexico | 2 | | 17.2% | J-1 |
| University of New Mexico School of Medicine ProgramAlbuquerque | New Mexico | 15 | 2% | 37.9% | J-1 |
| University of North Carolina Hospitals ProgramChapel Hill | North Carolina | 14 | 0% | 17.2% | None |
| University of North Dakota (Bismarck) ProgramBismarck | North Dakota | 5 | 62% | 5% | J-1 |
| University of North Dakota (Minot) ProgramMinot | North Dakota | 6 | 101% | | J-1 |
| University of North Dakota School of Medicine and Health Sciences (Hettinger) ProgramBismarck | North Dakota | 2 | 100% | | J-1 |
| University of Oklahoma Health Sciences Center ProgramOklahoma City | Oklahoma | 13 | 13% | 37.3% | J-1 |
| University of Oklahoma School of Community Medicine (Tulsa) ProgramTulsa | Oklahoma | 8 | 12% | 24.8% | J-1 |
| University of Pennsylvania Health System ProgramPhiladelphia | Pennsylvania | 12 | 0% | 13.8% | J-1 |
| University of Pennsylvania Health System ProgramSpringfield | Pennsylvania | 9 | 0% | | J-1 |
| University of Puerto Rico ProgramCarolina | Puerto Rico | 8 | 42% | 12.4% | J-1 |
| University of Rochester Medical Center ProgramRochester | New York | 13 | 8% | 31.5% | J-1 |
| University of South Florida Morsani (Morton Plant Mease Health Care) ProgramClearwater | Florida | 8 | 0% | 22.3% | None |
| University of South Florida Morsani College of Medicine ProgramTampa | Florida | 8 | 0% | 16.4% | None |
| University of Tennessee College of Medicine (Jackson) ProgramJackson | Tennessee | 14 | 31% | 38.1% | None |
| University of Tennessee College of Medicine (Memphis) ProgramMemphis | Tennessee | 7 | 67% | 39.6% | None |
| University of Tennessee College of Medicine (Murfreesboro) ProgramMurfreesboro | Tennessee | 9 | 7% | 36.4% | J-1 |
| University of Tennessee College of Medicine at Chattanooga ProgramChattanooga | Tennessee | 7 | 0% | 33.4% | J-1 |
| University of Tennessee Medical Center at Knoxville ProgramKnoxville | Tennessee | 9 | 0% | 45.4% | None |
| University of Texas at Austin Dell Medical School ProgramAustin | Texas | 7 | 0% | 19.9% | None |
| University of Texas Health Science Center at Houston ProgramHouston | Texas | 12 | 17% | 27.7% | None |
| University of Texas Health Science Center at Tyler (Athens) ProgramAthens | Texas | 6 | 6% | 25.4% | J-1 |
| University of Texas Health Science Center at Tyler ProgramTyler | Texas | 8 | 16% | 20.5% | J-1 |
| University of Texas Health Science Center at Tyler Rural ProgramPittsburg | Texas | 4 | 60% | 17.3% | J-1 |
| University of Texas Health Science Center San Antonio Joe and Teresa Lozano Long School of Medicine ProgramSan Antonio | Texas | 14 | 39% | 16.1% | J-1 |
| University of Texas Medical Branch Hospitals ProgramGalveston | Texas | 12 | 16% | 34.9% | J-1 |
| University of Texas Rio Grande Valley (Knapp) ProgramMercedes | Texas | | 91% | | J-1 |
| University of Texas Rio Grande Valley ProgramHarlingen | Texas | | 0% | | J-1 |
| University of Texas Southwestern Medical Center ProgramDallas | Texas | 16 | 21% | | J-1 |
| University of Toledo ProgramToledo | Ohio | 6 | 67% | 30.6% | None |
| University of Utah Health ProgramSalt Lake City | Utah | 10 | 3% | 43.2% | J-1 |
| University of Vermont Health Network-Champlain Valley Physicians Hospital ProgramPlattsburgh | New York | 6 | 58% | 13.1% | J-1 |
| University of Vermont Medical Center ProgramMilton | Vermont | 7 | 0% | 35.2% | J-1 |
| University of Virginia Medical Center ProgramCharlottesville | Virginia | 10 | 11% | 27.8% | J-1 |
| University of Washington ProgramSeattle | Washington | 8 | 0% | 32.2% | J-1 and H-1B |
| University of Washington School of Medicine Rural ProgramChelan | Washington | 2 | 0% | 18.4% | None |
| University of Wisconsin (Baraboo) Rural ProgramBaraboo | Wisconsin | 2 | 0% | 38.8% | None |
| University of Wisconsin (Madison) ProgramMadison | Wisconsin | 16 | 2% | 48% | J-1 and H-1B |
| University of Wisconsin School of Medicine and Public Health/Monroe Hospital ProgramMonroe | Wisconsin | 4 | 17% | | None |
| University of Wyoming (Casper) ProgramCasper | Wyoming | 8 | 43% | 39.3% | J-1 |
| University of Wyoming (Cheyenne) ProgramCheyenne | Wyoming | 6 | 39% | 37.1% | J-1 |
| University of Wyoming (Thermopolis) ProgramThermopolis | Wyoming | 1 | | 13.8% | None |
| UPMC Medical Education (Harrisburg) ProgramHarrisburg | Pennsylvania | 4 | 0% | 29.1% | J-1 and H-1B |
| UPMC Medical Education Wellsboro/Cole ProgramWilliamsport | Pennsylvania | 2 | 16.7% | 26% | None |
| UPMC Medical Education/Altoona Hospital ProgramAltoona | Pennsylvania | 8 | 29% | 16.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| UPMC Medical Education/Horizon Hospital ProgramFarrell | Pennsylvania | 6 | 53% | 5.3% | J-1 and H-1B |
| UPMC Medical Education/McKeesport Hospital ProgramMcKeesport | Pennsylvania | 7 | 75% | 12.6% | J-1 and H-1B |
| UPMC Medical Education/Presbyterian Shadyside Hospital ProgramPittsburgh | Pennsylvania | 12 | 6% | 23.2% | J-1 and H-1B |
| UPMC Medical Education/St Margaret Hospital ProgramPittsburgh | Pennsylvania | 13 | 0% | 34.7% | J-1 |
| UPMC Medical Education/Washington Hospital ProgramWashington | Pennsylvania | 7 | 5% | 35.4% | J-1 |
| UPMC Medical Education/Williamsport Hospital ProgramWilliamsport | Pennsylvania | 7 | 19% | 41.3% | None |
| US Air Force Regional Hospital ProgramEglin AFB | Florida | | 0% | | None |
| USA Health ProgramMobile | Alabama | 6 | 22% | 24.9% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Utah HealthCare Institute/St Mark's ProgramSalt Lake City | Utah | 4 | 0% | 21.4% | None |
| Valley Consortium for Medical Education Family Medicine ProgramModesto | California | 8 | 54% | 26.5% | None |
| Valley Health System ProgramLas Vegas | Nevada | 10 | 27% | 25.8% | None |
| Valley Health System/VCU/Shenandoah Valley Family Practice ProgramFront Royal | Virginia | 6 | 0% | 34.1% | None |
| Valley Health Team, Inc. ProgramFresno | California | 4 | 83% | 9.1% | None |
| Valley Medical Center ProgramRenton | Washington | 8 | 0% | 45.9% | None |
| VCU/Riverside Regional Medical Center ProgramNewport News | Virginia | 13 | 16% | 36.7% | None |
| Ventura County Medical Center ProgramVentura | California | 15 | 2% | 31.1% | J-1 |
| Virginia Commonwealth University Health System ProgramSouth Hill | Virginia | 4 | 100% | 15.3% | J-1 |
| Virginia Commonwealth University-Bon Secours (St Francis) ProgramMidlothian | Virginia | 8 | 24% | | J-1 |
| Virginia Mason Franciscan Health ProgramBremerton | Washington | 8 | 0% | 53.6% | None |
| Virtua ProgramVoorhees | New Jersey | 12 | 33% | 24.3% | None |
| Virtua/Rowan University School of Osteopathic Medicine – Ambulatory Clinics ProgramStratford | New Jersey | | 0% | | None |
| Virtua/Virtua-West Jersey Hospital Voorhees ProgramVoorhees | New Jersey | | 80% | | |
| Waco Family Medicine - Institute ProgramWaco | Texas | 12 | 0% | 28.6% | None |
| Waianae Coast Comprehensive Health and Hospital Board, Inc. ProgramWaianae | Hawaii | 3 | 100% | 20.8% | None |
| Wake Forest University Baptist Medical Center ProgramWinston-Salem | North Carolina | 10 | 0% | 29.9% | J-1 |
| Wake Forest University Baptist Medical Center/Hugh Chatham Health ProgramElkin | North Carolina | 4 | 0% | 30.3% | None |
| Washington State University College of Medicine ProgramPullman | Washington | 3 | 77.8% | 21.8% | J-1 |
| Wayne Memorial Community Health Centers ProgramHonesdale | Pennsylvania | 5 | 71.4% | 5.4% | None |
| Wayne State University School of Medicine ProgramRochester | Michigan | 9 | 72% | 11.9% | J-1 |
| Wellmont Health System/Lonesome Pine Hospital ProgramBig Stone Gap | Virginia | 6 | 74% | | None |
| Wellspan Health/Chambersburg Hospital ProgramChambersburg | Pennsylvania | 6 | 91.7% | 5.6% | J-1 |
| Wellspan Health/Good Samaritan Hospital ProgramLebanon | Pennsylvania | 7 | 95% | 5.7% | J-1 |
| Wellspan Health/York Hospital ProgramYork | Pennsylvania | 8 | 4% | 21.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Wellstar Health System/Wellstar Douglas Medical Center ProgramDOUGLASVILLE | Georgia | 6 | 59% | 8.6% | J-1 |
| Wellstar Health System/Wellstar Kennestone Regional Medical Center ProgramSmyrna | Georgia | 8 | 50% | 15.7% | None |
| West Virginia University ProgramMorgantown | West Virginia | | 6% | | J-1 |
| West Virginia University Rural ProgramHarpers Ferry | West Virginia | 3 | 11% | 23.7% | None |
| Westchester General Hospital, Inc. ProgramMiami | Florida | 7 | 100% | 8% | None |
| Western Michigan University Homer Stryker MD School of Medicine (Battle Creek) ProgramBattle Creek | Michigan | 6 | 100% | 4.5% | J-1 |
| Western Michigan University Homer Stryker MD School of Medicine (Kalamazoo) ProgramKalamazoo | Michigan | 9 | 83% | 10.2% | J-1 |
| Western Reserve Hospital ProgramCuyahoga Falls | Ohio | | 5.6% | | J-1 |
| Wheeling Hospital ProgramWheeling | West Virginia | 5 | 54% | | J-1 |
| White Mountains Medical Education Consortium, Inc ProgramBerlin | New Hampshire | | 0% | | None |
| Willis Knighton Health ProgramHomer | Louisiana | 2 | 25% | 3.2% | J-1 |
| WiNC (Wisconsin Northern & Central) GME Consortium/Aspirus (Wausau) ProgramWausau | Wisconsin | 4 | 19% | 31.9% | None |
| WiNC (Wisconsin Northern & Central) GME Consortium/MCW-Fox Valley (Appleton) ProgramAppleton | Wisconsin | 7 | 34% | 44% | None |
| WiNC (Wisconsin Northern & Central) GME Consortium/MCW-Prevea (Green Bay) ProgramGreen Bay | Wisconsin | 6 | 77% | 28.9% | None |
| Womack Army Medical Center ProgramFort Bragg | North Carolina | | 0% | | None |
| Wright Center for Graduate Medical Education ProgramHillsboro | Ohio | 4 | 85.7% | 12.3% | J-1 |
| Wright Center for Graduate Medical Education ProgramScranton | Pennsylvania | 6 | 0% | 6.6% | J-1 |
| Wright State University Boonshoft School of Medicine ProgramGreenville | Ohio | 3 | 77.8% | 22.1% | None |
| Wright State University/Dayton Community Hospitals ProgramDayton | Ohio | 10 | 12% | 31.2% | None |
| Yakima Valley Farm Workers Clinic/Sollus Northwest ProgramGrandview | Washington | 4 | 42% | 40% | J-1 |
| Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell at Glen Cove Hospital ProgramGlen Cove | New York | 7 | 31% | 11.7% | J-1 |
| Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell at New Milford Hospital ProgramNew Milford | Connecticut | 4 | 0% | | J-1 and H-1B |
| Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell at Northern Dutchess Hospital ProgramRhinebeck | New York | 6 | 73% | 9.9% | J-1 |
| Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell at Peconic Bay Medical Center ProgramRiverhead | New York | 5 | 12% | 9.3% | None |
| Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell at Phelps Hospital ProgramSleepy Hollow | New York | 8 | 9% | 16.4% | J-1 and H-1B |
| Zucker School of Medicine at Hofstra/Northwell at Plainview Hospital ProgramPlainview | New York | 10 | 4% | | J-1 and H-1B |